既存住宅現況検査技術者名簿

2016年4月25日更新

番号 氏名 所属 住所 電話番号 保有資格
02-15-02806 斎藤 敦 (株)エクセレントショップサイトー 宮城県柴田郡大河原町字新東81-3 0224-52-1227 2級建築士
A-14-00001 大和 敬 (株)ライフリフォーム仙台 宮城県仙台市泉区将監11丁目4-11 022-373-0038 2級建築施工管理技士
02-14-05020 渡辺泰幸 (株)サンワ 宮城県仙台市太白区泉崎1-15-10 022-398-4187 2級建築士
02-14-05003 三沼隆幸 (株)うつのみやイー・リホーム 栃木県宇都宮市中戸祭1-4-8 028-625-8617 2級建築士
A-14-00003 岩崎将則 エスエー企画(株) 群馬県渋川市赤城町津久田169-19 0279-56-3546 2級建築施工管理技士
11-15-02819 遠西克明 アイ・エス・ガステム(株) 茨城県土浦市乙戸南2-8-17 029-843-7711
01-15-02808 砂田繁人 (有)涌井設計一級建築士事務所 埼玉県上尾市小泉957-2 048-772-6763 1級建築士
02-14-05021 新井政浩 (株)水戸建設 一級建築士事務所 埼玉県さいたま市岩槻区城南4-4-93 048-798-8337 2級建築士
02-15-02807 熊倉 昭 (株)建成 埼玉県さいたま市緑区宮本2-21-6 048-749-1692 2級建築士
02-14-05022 大久保昌彦 (株)鶴見装備 埼玉県春日部市中央1-14-12 048-753-1155 2級建築士
02-15-02801 牧山 豊 アイ・エス・ガステム(株) 千葉県千葉市緑区おゆみ野1-20-6 043-369-4223 2級建築士
02-15-02803 梅田研治 アイ・エス・ガステム(株) 千葉県船橋市藤原3-16-17 047-429-2117 2級建築士
02-15-02809 堀 慶明 アイ・エス・ガステム(株) 千葉県船橋市藤原3-16-17 047-429-2117 2級建築士
01-15-02810 村上 優 (有)エム・エー・ホームズ 千葉県袖ケ浦市横田2645 0438-75-7830 1級建築士
02-14-05029 齋藤勝彦 城東テクノ(株) 東京都中央区築地1-12-22コンワビル5F 03-3547-3891 2級建築士
01-14-05024 中岡雄一 トーヨーマテリア(株)一級建築士事務所 東京都港区赤坂7-6-38 03-6680-8279 1級建築士
01-14-05017 塩川文雄 一級建築士事務所(株)エンラージ 東京都港区南青山3-14-26 03-6447-1213 1級建築士
02-14-05010 尾ケ井 充弘 山商リフォームサービス(株) 東京都足立区竹の塚6-14-6一番街山商ビルディング5F 03-3859-3411 2級建築士
A-14-00006 宮崎雄二 (株)アレックス 東京都世田谷区下馬6-3-8 03-3710-7711 1級建築施工管理技士
01-14-05028 加藤 弘 加藤建築設計室一級建築士事務所 東京都新宿区西新宿8-15-15チャトルセゾン302 03-3227-1577 1級建築士
01-14-05019 高田健太 1級建築士
01-14-05032 今井 直 今井直建築設計事務所 東京都豊島区駒込6-34-12 03-5394-5360 1級建築士
01-14-05033 大山健一 1級建築士
02-14-05023 宮内 博 2級建築士
02-15-02802 大西秀次 (株)水工房 東京都板橋区板橋1-11-4 03-5944-1841 2級建築士
A-14-00007 中野伯彦 東神ホームサービス(株) 東京都板橋区徳丸4-14-18 03-3932-9981 1級建築施工管理技士
01-14-05011 曽根 みどり (株)アライコーポレーション 東京都練馬区上石神井1-14-6 03-3594-8106 1級建築士
02-14-05015 北村真行 (株)アライコーポレーション 東京都練馬区上石神井1-14-6 03-3594-8106 2級建築士
01-14-05027 山本 亮 東京都国分寺市富士本1-15-1 047-502-7770 1級建築士
01-15-02804 苅田勝美 検NET(株) 東京都立川市高松町3-14-11 042-528-7771 1級建築士
01-14-05025 十文字洋一 (株)ドーム建築設計事務所 東京都町田市下小山田町4005-7 042-785-4157 1級建築士
01-14-05007 河村直人 河村工務店 東京都西多摩郡奥多摩町氷川1833 0428-83-2460 1級建築士
11-15-02816 下川原孝典 不来方テクノ(株) 東京都西東京市西原町5-2-24 042-420-7284
02-14-05008 持田 麦 岡庭建設(株) 東京都西東京市富士町1-13-11 042-468-1166 2級建築士
02-14-05009 大場潤也 岡庭建設(株) 東京都西東京市富士町1-13-11 042-468-1166 2級建築士
02-14-05031 堀内克起 岡庭建設(株) 東京都西東京市富士町1-13-11 042-451-6888 2級建築士
02-14-05014 加藤彰光 ホームテック(株) 東京都多摩市関戸1-1-5ザ・スクエアE棟6 042-356-8904 2級建築士
02-15-02812 荒谷総利 (株)ゾアコーポレーション 神奈川県横浜市青葉区あざみ野2-30 045-904-2098 2級建築士
02-14-05016 高野 潤 (株)夢工房 神奈川県横浜市都筑区仲町台1-31-12パークサイド仲町台3F 045-944-1281 2級建築士
02-15-02813 土屋珠美 (株)リフォームデザイン 神奈川県横浜市都筑区中川中央1-7-7 045-910-0050 2級建築士
01-15-02811 相澤信夫 ガリュウ建築設計事務所 神奈川県横浜市緑区中山町917-1 045-937-3698 1級建築士
02-15-02814 金子泰夫 ガリュウ建築設計事務所 神奈川県横浜市緑区中山町917-1 045-937-3698 2級建築士
02-14-05018 島内紀子 2級建築士
02-14-05018 宿野部 英明 2級建築士
01-15-02805 小野雄司 (株)デグチホームズ 静岡県富士市厚原7-5 0545-72-0300 1級建築士
02-15-02815 松下勇太郎 松下プロジェクトハウス(有) 静岡県御前崎市合戸2195 0537-85-4388 2級建築士
02-15-01966 小板橋直記 (株)育暮家ハイホームス 静岡県藤枝市青南町2-8-7 054-636-6611 2級建築士
01-15-01968 杉山 穰 (株)建装 静岡県静岡市葵区西草深町8-8 054-255-7100 1級建築士
10-15-01974 市野和久 (株)建装 静岡県静岡市葵区西草深町8-8 054-255-7100
10-15-01975 府川岳広 (株)建装 静岡県静岡市葵区西草深町8-8 054-255-7100
10-15-01976 小沢芳弘 (株)建装 静岡県静岡市葵区西草深町8-8 054-255-7100
02-14-05004 竹内亜由子 オフィスHanako(株) 新潟県新潟市中央区姥ケ山1637 025-288-1744 2級建築士
A-14-00008 佐藤 勝 (株)ゆい工房 新潟県新潟市北区白新町2-2-15 025-387-3185 2級建築施工管理技士
02-14-05012 金持慶一 (株)ゆい工房 新潟県新潟市北区白新町2-2-15 025-387-3185 2級建築士
02-14-05013 米山 淳 (株)ゆい工房 新潟県新潟市北区白新町2-2-15 025-387-3185 2級建築士
02-14-05050 上田孝之 喜多ハウジング(株) 石川県金沢市新保本3丁目3 076-249-4211 2級建築士
01-14-05051 田向 芳昭 喜多ハウジング(株)小松店 石川県小松市日の出町1-152 0761-23-2130 1級建築士
02-14-05042 大刀豊暁 建築スタジオ オオダチ 福井県越前市四郎丸町53-5-1 0778-23-6700 2級建築士
11-15-01972 西村秀輝 ハローサービス(株) 愛知県瀬戸市田端町2-32 0561-84-7936
11-15-01971 石原一秀 オケマツ水工(株) 愛知県田原市豊島町豊中121-1 0531-22-0498
02-15-01969 鵜飼正樹 (株)冨士工務店 愛知県北名古屋市鹿田神明附87-1 0568-22-3880 2級建築士
01-14-05041 武田文泰 (株)桶庄 愛知県名古屋市東区主税町4-48 052-931-7876 1級建築士
02-15-01965 小酒井吉朗 (株)安江工務店 千種店 愛知県名古屋市千種区香流橋2-5-19 052-769-3300 2級建築士
02-15-01963 牧野 透 (株)安江工務店 千種店 愛知県名古屋市千種区香流橋2-5-19 052-769-3300 2級建築士
02-15-01964 山本昂輝 (株)安江工務店 愛知県名古屋市緑区鴻仏目1-110 052-879-3300 2級建築士
01-15-01967 松井 勇 朝日建設(株)一級建築士事務所 愛知県豊田市小川町2-5 0565-32-2373 1級建築士
02-14-05045 加藤小百合 豊田ホームサービス(株) 愛知県豊田市東梅坪町8-3-6 0565-35-0148 2級建築士
01-14-05065 松田誠史 豊和住建一級建築士事務所 愛知県大府市吉川町6-57 0562-46-7184 1級建築士
02-14-05052 増本章太 (株)匠建 愛知県小牧市久保一色南1-207 0568-29-5082 2級建築士
02-14-05068 芝田正伸 (株)リビング春日井 愛知県春日井市大手町3-14-13 0568-82-5717 2級建築士
02-14-05061 井上賢一郎 (株)リビング春日井 愛知県春日井市大手町3-14-13 0568-82-5717 2級建築士
02-15-01970 太田信吾 (株)ゆい・リビング 愛知県西尾市住崎1-97-1 0563-54-8332 2級建築士
11-15-01978 牧 哲也 (株)ゆい・リビング 愛知県西尾市住崎1-97-1 0563-54-8332
11-15-01977 佐竹範保 (株)イビデン住設 岐阜県大垣市赤花町1-45 0584-83-1297
02-14-05037 羽賀徹 (有)ハガ住宅産業 岐阜県可児市下恵土974 0574-62-1177 2級建築士
11-15-01973 岩尾 誠 (有)岩尾建築 岐阜県郡上市和良町方須768 0575-77-2654
01-14-05064 川島昌大 川島工務店 滋賀県犬上郡多賀町多賀1314-10 0749-48-2315 1級建築士
02-15-02382 藤野和幸 (有)あゆむ・くらし工房 滋賀県犬上郡多賀町多賀1309 0749-48-1654 2級建築士
02-14-05166 井尻 健 (株)井尻ハウビング 京都府亀岡市北古世町2-13-8 0771-22-1268 2級建築士
01-15-02375 道下雅昭 (株)道下工務店 京都府福知山市荒河東町17番地 0773-22-2484 1級建築士
11-15-02391 藤本真介 (株)藤重 大阪府池田市鉢塚3-7-13 072-763-3339
A-14-00009 海老澤 彰 (株)エビザワ商店 大阪府大阪市旭区高殿2-11-15 06-6922-1230 2級建築施工管理技士
01-15-02384 槇 大作 大樹建設工業(株) 大阪府大阪市鶴見区鶴見3-11-30 06-6915-1213 1級建築士
11-15-02389 坂井正明 関西建設工業(株) 大阪府大阪市西区南堀江4-16-15 06-6536-2232
02-15-02380 大釋朗生 ワーク・アンド・デザイン(株) 大阪府大阪市西区北堀江2-2-25 06-6538-6351 2級建築士
01-14-05048 杉原英隆 (株)近畿ハイム テック千里 大阪府豊中市上新田2-14-14 06-6872-1009 1級建築士
02-15-02371 吉田千鶴子 東商ハウス(株) 大阪府豊中市寺内1-5-7-103 06-6862-0377 2級建築士
A-14-00010 奥滝 徹 (株)奥滝工務店 大阪府茨木市山手台7-17-19 072-657-9008 2級建築施工管理技士
02-14-05043 弘中耕治 双伸建設(株)二級建築士事務所 大阪府茨木市水尾1-15-5-7 072-632-2352 2級建築士
02-15-02381 山下大輔 アロー建設(株) 大阪府枚方市香里ケ丘10-3735-2 072-802-3456 2級建築士
02-14-05047 中山秀樹 山装(株) 大阪府東大阪市御厨栄町1-3-13-117号 06-6789-5575 2級建築士
02-14-05057 南 享 (株)リビングセンター長野 大阪府河内長野市昭栄町14-31 0721-53-3154 2級建築士
02-14-05058 寺岸直次 (株)リビングセンター長野 大阪府河内長野市昭栄町14-31 0721-53-3154 2級建築士
02-14-05059 岸本夕起子 (株)リビングセンター長野 大阪府河内長野市昭栄町14-31 0721-53-3154 2級建築士
02-14-05034 堀 保 堀住建(株) 大阪府堺市南区稲葉2-1760-2 072-273-2654 2級建築士
02-14-05060 弥園 紀治 新協建設工業(株) 大阪府堺市堺区寺地町東4-2-11 072-229-2873 2級建築士
02-14-05062 上山秀明 カメヤグローバル(株) 大阪府岸和田市土生町2-11-17 072-436-1088 2級建築士
02-14-05063 西川敬子 カメヤグローバル(株) 大阪府岸和田市土生町2-11-17 072-436-1088 2級建築士
01-14-05035 吉田康裕 1級建築士
11-15-02387 浅見克己 浅見エンジニアリング(株) 兵庫県加西市三口町1265-1 0790-48-2953
01-15-02377 小田達也 (有)小田製材所 兵庫県加西市鴨谷町894-1 0790-44-0014 1級建築士
02-15-02379 山本聖志 (株)中尾設備 兵庫県神戸市垂水区上高丸1-2-9 078-754-6146 2級建築士
02-14-05046 松浦充子 神戸洗管工業(株) 兵庫県神戸市兵庫区下沢通8-1-22 078-577-5777 2級建築士
02-14-05053 橋本和典 橋本建設(株) 兵庫県神戸市兵庫区大開通7-1-21 078-575-0166 2級建築士
02-14-05056 源 亮喜 播磨設備工業(株) 兵庫県神戸市中央区八雲通3-3-15 078-251-5131 2級建築士
11-15-02385 清水 義久 (株)清水設備 兵庫県神戸市灘区友田町3-3-1 078-822-3333
02-14-05054 主森直美 (有)ミオ・デザイン 兵庫県神戸市灘区岩屋北町1-5-20 078-801-2521 2級建築士
02-15-02372 大江克芳 (株)ライフライン 兵庫県神戸市東灘区住吉南町3-2-23 078-845-2171 2級建築士
02-15-02373 中道 淳 (株)ライフライン 兵庫県神戸市東灘区住吉南町3-2-23 078-845-2171 2級建築士
02-15-02374 周参見沢美 (株)ライフライン 兵庫県神戸市東灘区住吉南町3-2-23 078-845-2171 2級建築士
01-14-05036 大路正利 (有)大路工務店一級建築士事務所 兵庫県神戸市東灘区御影本町2-12-9 078-811-1985 1級建築士
A-14-00011 一針 規昭 (株)ゆめや 兵庫県神戸市東灘区御影本町1-19-4 078-851-3445 2級建築施工管理技士
02-14-05044 和田知也 (有)すみれ建築工房 兵庫県神戸市西区池上3-6-7 078-976-1430 2級建築士
02-14-05039 坂本明秀 (株)キャプテン 兵庫県高砂市米田町島74-1 079-433-3900 2級建築士
02-14-05040 上林敏幸 (株)キャプテン 兵庫県高砂市米田町島74-2 079-433-3900 2級建築士
02-15-02383 浦元秀明 (株)インテリアードウラモト 兵庫県宝塚市伊孑志4-1-64 0797-76-5360 2級建築士
01-15-02378 衣川正道 (有)衣川工夢一級建築士事務所 兵庫県西宮市一ヶ谷町1-1 0798-72-7723 1級建築士
11-15-02386 茨木幸夫 (有)松阪商会 奈良県奈良市山陵町2003番地 0742-33-4305
02-15-02376 川畑広康 (株)ウエストハウス 奈良県奈良市登美ヶ丘5-2-18 0742-48-3876 2級建築士
02-14-05038 上 浩平 (株)住創 島根県松江市田和山町100 0852-27-2380 2級建築士
01-14-05179 深田真二 (株)深田建設 島根県松江市東朝日町279-2 0852-23-5266 1級建築士
01-14-05055 大手 晃 両備ホールディングス株式会社 岡山県岡山市北区蕃山町3-7 086-232-0101 1級建築士
02-14-05066 倉森仁司 (株)安藤嘉助商店 岡山県倉敷市玉島中央町1-22-30 086-526-1313 2級建築士
02-14-05067 仁科和之 (株)安藤嘉助商店 岡山県倉敷市玉島中央町1-22-30 086-526-1313 2級建築士
02-14-05170 亀田裕子 イワタニ山陽(株) 岡山県岡山市南区豊浜町3-34 086-262-3245 2級建築士
A-14-00012 増原英伸 イワタニ山陽(株) 岡山県岡山市南区豊浜町3-34 086-262-3245 2級建築施工管理技士
01-14-05183 塚本晋也 (株)ハウジング塚本 岡山県倉敷市児島下の町2-2-39 086-472-4950 1級建築士
02-14-05187 林 静子 イワタニ山陽(株) 広島県広島市安芸区中野1-7-2 082-839-3055 2級建築士
11-15-02818 江原文男 (株)マルコシ 広島県広島市安佐北区落合4-1-7 082-843-9981
01-14-05164 植木繁之 (有)ホームサービス植木 広島県広島市安佐南区安東1-1-34 082-872-3434 1級建築士
02-14-05193 渡邊 司 (有)ティアンドティ 広島県広島市東区牛田中2-1-10 082-227-7805 2級建築士
A-14-00013 西田 哲 イワタニ山陽(株) 広島県広島市安芸区中野1-7-2 082-892-3111 2級建築施工管理技士
01-14-05188 稲田勝彦 (株)サン・リフォーム 山口県下松市美里町2-2-7 0833-43-4300 1級建築士
02-14-05189 船津一誠 (株)サン・リフォーム 山口県下松市美里町2-2-7 0833-43-4300 2級建築士
02-14-05169 百合野 令子 イワタニ山陽(株) 山口県下関市秋根東町10-36 083-263-1700 2級建築士
01-14-05049 石尾健司 石尾建築設計事務所 香川県高松市新田町乙11-133 087-818-0544 1級建築士
01-14-05175 中條雅文 中條雅文建築設計事務所 福岡県北九州市小倉北区明和町7-1-205 093-967-0677 1級建築士
02-14-05192 吉松昌則 M&M建築設計事務所 福岡県北九州市小倉北区三萩野2-9-9-904 093-967-0008 2級建築士
02-14-05182 小板 高嘉 (株)土屋ホームトピア 福岡県福岡市中央区今泉1-21-6ジェンテ2F 092-406-4532 2級建築士
01-14-05168 八川 一郎 (株)長崎材木店 福岡県古賀市天神5-10-3 092-944-3003 1級建築士
02-14-05184 田中勇 (株)九総ホーム 福岡県古賀市筵内2150-4 092-943-5585 2級建築士
02-14-05191 花田龍太郎 エコワークス(株) 福岡県福岡市博多区竹丘町1-5-32 092-404-9200 2級建築士
02-14-05181 鈴木俊明 (株)エスティ住建 福岡県福岡市博多区諸岡1-4-32 092-915-8900 2級建築士
02-14-05195 松尾千加絵 グレイス(有) 福岡県福岡市城南区荒江1-32-22 092-832-3111 2級建築士
02-14-05176 吉田 勇 (株)ユニファイ 福岡県大野城市御笠川2-4-16 092-558-5326 2級建築士
02-14-05177 小山洋一 (株)ユニファイ 福岡県大野城市御笠川2-4-16 092-558-5326 2級建築士
02-14-05165 佐藤尚登 なし(自営) 2級建築士
02-14-05196 佐熊 智明 (株)アート建築工房 福岡県福岡市西区姪の浜6-5-19 092-891-7474 2級建築士
02-14-05174 末松孝一 すえまつ興産(株) 福岡県行橋市行事7-24-35 0930-22-1408 2級建築士
02-14-05194 三宅貴生 (有)江田建設 福岡県八女市高塚135-1 0943-24-5585 2級建築士
A-14-00014 吉松聡司 (株)ヤマト 福岡県うきは市吉井町清瀬515-1 0943-75-3681 2級建築施工管理技士
A-14-00015 野田哲郎 鳥栖プロパン(株) 佐賀県鳥栖市儀徳町2934 0942-83-3059 2級建築施工管理技士
02-14-05190 濱口 幹治 (株)浜創 長崎県長崎市茂木町890-9 095-836-0112 2級建築士
A-14-00016 塩屋博久 (株)中野ハウジング 長崎県平戸市築地町479-1 0950-22-3128 1級建築施工管理技士
02-14-05163 村井知幸 (株)中野ハウジング 長崎県平戸市築地町479-1 0950-22-3128 2級建築士
02-14-05180 中野啓介 リボンガス(株)二級建築士事務所 熊本県熊本市西区小島5-16-26 096-329-1511 2級建築士
01-14-05167 緒方香織 エコワークス(株)一級建築事務所 熊本県熊本市南区馬渡2-3-25 096-370-9100 1級建築士
02-14-05178 千野智紀 エコワークス(株)一級建築事務所 熊本県熊本市南区馬渡2-3-25 096-370-9100 2級建築士
02-14-05185 増田由佳乃 (株)タキガワ 熊本県八代市毘舎丸町6-19 0965-32-3866 2級建築士
02-14-05186 古閑恵美 (株)タキガワ 熊本県八代市毘舎丸町6-19 0965-32-3866 2級建築士
A-14-00017 福松修一郎 (株)フクマツ 宮崎県宮崎市昭和町51-12 0985-27-7433 2級建築施工管理技士
02-14-05173 藤野誠二 宮崎住宅建設工業(株) 宮崎県宮崎市希望ケ丘1-37-24 0985-56-8511 2級建築士
02-14-05171 伊達万里子 (株)松元建設 宮崎県都城市早水町21-11-2 0986-46-1525 2級建築士
01-14-05172 久保光生 (株)松元建設 宮崎県都城市早水町21-11-2 0986-46-1525 1級建築士
A-14-00018 黒木栄幸 (株)山崎 宮崎県小林市堤3235-1 0984-23-1845 2級建築施工管理技士
ページトップへ